Real Name:
Neal R. Morse
Profile:
American progressive rock multi-instrumentalist, born August 2, 1960 in Van Nuys, CA.
Keyboardist, guitarist and vocalist for The Neal Morse Band.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Neal Morse Discography Tracks

Neal Morse - Testimony Live album art Neal Morse Testimony Live Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music US 2004 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Inner Circle DVD #1 July 2005 album art Neal Morse Inner Circle DVD #1 July 2005(DVDr, DVD-V) Not On Label (Neal Morse Self-Released) none US 2005 Sell This Version
Neal Morse - Live DVD - Live At The Kings Center Chessington, London July 8, 2006 album art Neal Morse Live DVD - Live At The Kings Center Chessington, London July 8, 2006 Radiant Records (2) US 2006 Sell This Version
Neal Morse - Question Mark & Beyond Tour Of Europe 2006 album art Neal Morse Question Mark & Beyond Tour Of Europe 2006 Radiant Records (2) US 2006 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - The Europe Winter 2006 Church Tour DVD album art Neal Morse The Europe Winter 2006 Church Tour DVD(DVDr, Album) Not On Label (Neal Morse Self-Released) none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - The Making Of Testimony (Rough Edit) album art Neal Morse The Making Of Testimony (Rough Edit)(DVDr) Not On Label (Neal Morse Self-Released) none US 2007 Sell This Version
Neal Morse - Sola Scriptura And Beyond album art Neal Morse Sola Scriptura And Beyond Radiant Records (2), Metal Blade Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - From The Video Vault - Inner Circle  - May 2008 album art Neal Morse From The Video Vault - Inner Circle - May 2008(DVDr, Album) Not On Label (Neal Morse Self-Released) none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Live @ 3RP album art Neal Morse And Various Neal Morse And Various - Live @ 3RP(DVDr, Album, NTSC) Not On Label (Neal Morse Self-Released) none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Lifeline Tour 2008 Zeche Bochum Germany Part Two - Inner Circle July 2009 album art Neal Morse & Various Neal Morse & Various - Lifeline Tour 2008 Zeche Bochum Germany Part Two - Inner Circle July 2009(DVD, Album) Radiant Records (2) none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Lifeline Tour 2008 Zeche Bochum Germany Part One - Inner Circle May 2009 album art Neal Morse & Various Neal Morse & Various - Lifeline Tour 2008 Zeche Bochum Germany Part One - Inner Circle May 2009(DVD, Album) Radiant Records (2) none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Live At Xnoizz Flevo Festival 2009 - Raw And Uncut - Inner Circle DVD November 2009 album art Neal Morse & Various Neal Morse & Various - Live At Xnoizz Flevo Festival 2009 - Raw And Uncut - Inner Circle DVD November 2009(DVD, Album) Not On Label (Neal Morse Self-Released) none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Live & Acoustic album art Neal Morse Live & Acoustic(DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Live In Seattle album art Neal Morse With Ajalon Neal Morse With Ajalon - Live In Seattle(DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Testimony 2... For You. album art Neal Morse Testimony 2... For You.(DVDr, DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Spock's Beard Progfest 97 Raw & Uncut album art Neal Morse / Spock's Beard Neal Morse / Spock's Beard - Spock's Beard Progfest 97 Raw & Uncut(DVDr, DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Neal Morse 2004 - One Under Construction Part 2 - Inner Circle DVD July 2012 album art Neal Morse Neal Morse 2004 - One Under Construction Part 2 - Inner Circle DVD July 2012(DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Iso Soitto - Inner Circle Sept. 2012 album art Neal Morse Iso Soitto - Inner Circle Sept. 2012(DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Neal Morse 2004 - One Under Construction Part 1 - Inner Circle DVD March 2012 album art Neal Morse Neal Morse 2004 - One Under Construction Part 1 - Inner Circle DVD March 2012(DVDr, DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - 19 Days In Europe album art Neal Morse - The Flower Kings & Neal Morse Band Neal Morse - The Flower Kings & Neal Morse Band - 19 Days In Europe(DVD, NTSC) Radiant Records (2) none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Acoustic/Live In Mexico City (Inner Circle - Jan 2013) album art Neal Morse Acoustic/Live In Mexico City (Inner Circle - Jan 2013)(DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Live In Cuijk (Inner Circle March 2014) album art Neal Morse Live In Cuijk (Inner Circle March 2014)(DVD-V) Not On Label (Neal Morse Self-Released) none UK, Europe & US 2014 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - The Sola Scriptura Sessions (Inner Circle - September 2015) album art Neal Morse The Sola Scriptura Sessions (Inner Circle - September 2015)(DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - Inner Circle January 2015 - The Making Of Question Mark album art Neal Morse Inner Circle January 2015 - The Making Of Question Mark(DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Neal Morse - A Day In The Life (Inner Circle - September 2016) album art Neal Morse A Day In The Life (Inner Circle - September 2016)(DVD-V) Radiant Records (2) none US 2016 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 3 Reviews

Add Review

Manwithears

Manwithears

November 3, 2010
There are a LOT of Neal Morse solo releases missing here. I have added the ones I have, but there is more work to be done here.

Videos (30) Edit