Nikola Sarcevic

Real Name:
Nikola Šarčević
Profile:
Bassist, vocalist, and songwriter in the Punk Rock band Millencolin. Born July 9, 1974, in Örebro, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Nikola Sarcevic - Lock-Sport-Krock album art Nikola Sarcevic Lock-Sport-Krock (Album) Burning Heart Records Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Nikola Sarcevic - Roll Roll And Flee album art Nikola Sarcevic Roll Roll And Flee (Album) Burning Heart Records, Stalemate Music Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
SMM001 Nikola Sarcevic - Nikola & Fattiglapparna album art Nikola Sarcevic Nikola & Fattiglapparna(CD, Album) Stalemate Music SMM001 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Nikola Sarcevic - Freedom To Roam album art Nikola Sarcevic Freedom To Roam (Album) Stalemate Music Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BHR 2001-2 Nikola Sarcevic - Lovetrap album art Nikola Sarcevic Lovetrap(CD, Single, Car) Burning Heart Records BHR 2001-2 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
none Nikola Sarcevic - Soul For Sale album art Nikola Sarcevic Soul For Sale(CD, Single, Promo) Burning Heart Records, Freedumb Records none Canada 2007 Sell This Version
SM004 Nikola Sarcevic - Tro album art Nikola Sarcevic Tro(CD, Single, Pro) Stalemate Music SM004 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Panic 27 Nikola Sarcevic - Hide Away album art Chemical Vocation, Nikola Sarcevic Chemical Vocation, Nikola Sarcevic - Hide Away(File, Single) Panic & Action Records Panic 27 Sweden 2011
none Nikola Sarcevic - Ophelia album art Nikola Sarcevic Ophelia(File, Single, Ama) Stalemate Music none Sweden 2013