Steven Miller

Real Name:
Steven Alan Miller
Profile:
American record producer, engineer and executive, born November 8, 1956 in New Jersey. Known for his association with Windham Hill Records. Also plays guitar and keyboards.
Chief Executive Officer of Cacophony Productions, also known as Cacophony Productions Ltd., registered in New York.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

HP102 Singing Whale Songs In A Low Voice — Steven Miller Steven Miller Singing Whale Songs In A Low Voice(LP, Album) Hip Pocket Records HP102 US 1983 Sell This Version