Paul XRRRX

Real Name:
Paul Barsch
Profile:
German graphic artist and guitarist, born 1982 in Karlsburg, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul XRRRX
[a3095097]

Artist

Paul XRRRX Discography Tracks

Visual

Perth Express Perth Express - Perth Express (Album) Vendetta Records (3) Germany 2006 Sell This Version
INA 001 Julith Krishun Julith Krishun - Julith Krishun(7", Single, Ltd, Cle) Inari Records INA 001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Julith Krishun Julith Krishun - Julith Krishun (Comp) Shark Men Records, Altin Village & Mine Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
tdb013 Perth Express Perth Express - Discography(CD, Comp) Teenage Disco Bloodbath Records tdb013 US 2007 Sell This Version
Perth Express Perth Express - Harrow And Wealdstone (Album) Vendetta Records (3) Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Uzbeks (2) Uzbeks (2) - Goggles & Flipflops (Album) Twintoe Records, Partgarage, Subwix, Dingleberry Records, Urban Decay (2), That Lux Good Records Israel 2010 Sell This Version
Julith Krishun Julith Krishun - VV (Album) Shark Men Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
PK 052 Deathrite Deathrite - Deathrite(LP, S/Sided, RP) Per Koro PK 052 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
CVBox CVBox - Analog Amputations (EP) Uncanny Valley Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Vowels (2) Vowels (2) - Vowels Not On Label (Vowels (2) Self-released) Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Vyst Vyst - Bad News Travel Slowly (EP) Vendetta Records (3) Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Vowels (2) Vowels (2) - Chained Vendetta Records (3) Germany 2013 Sell This Version