أحمد صلاح حسني

Real Name:
أحمد صلاح حسني (Aḥmad Ṣalāḥ Ḥosni)
Profile:
Ahmed Salah Hosni (born 1979) is an Egyptian football player. He has played for the Egyptian national team. He is also a composer of pop music and an actor.

He is also known as سوني (Sony).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3095364]

Artist

أحمد صلاح حسني Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CD-ROT 1796 Amr Diab معاك برتاح = Ma'ak Bartaah (as Ahmed Salah Hosny) Amr Diab - بناديك تعالى = Banadeek Ta'ala(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1796 Middle East 2011 Sell This Version
CD ROT 1809 Shereen* اعصابه تلاجة Shereen* - أسأل عليا(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 1809 Egypt 2012 Sell This Version
none أصالة = Asala Nassri* اساسي أصالة = Asala Nassri* - شخصية عنيدة(CD, Album, Dig) Stargate Music Production none Middle East 2012 Sell This Version
none Nicole Saba* Hafdal Ahlam (as Ahmad Salah Hosny) Nicole Saba* - هفضل أحلم(File, AAC, Single) The Basement Records none Middle East 2012
none Hamaki* Da Lolak (as Ahmed Salah Hosni) and 4 more… Hamaki* - من قلبي بغني (CD, Album) Nogoum Records none Egypt 2012 Sell This Version
none Nicole Saba* Mesh Wa't El Kalam (as Ahmed Salah Hosni) Nicole Saba* - Mesh Wa't El Kalam(File, AAC, Single) Nicole Saba none Middle East 2016
Ayşe Hatun Önal Olay (Erdem Kınay Versiyon) (as Ahmed Salah Hosny) and 1 more… Ayşe Hatun Önal - Selam Dengesiz (Album) Sony Music Entertainment Turkey Turkey 2017 Sell This Version