أنغام

Real Name:
أنغام محمد علی سليمان (Angham Mohamed Ali Sulayman)
Profile:
Angham (born 1972) is an Egyptian singer well known for her vocal range. Her debut (fi al-rukn al-ba'id al-hadi) was in 1987 under the guidance of her father, محمد علي سليمان (Mohamed Ali Sulayman).

Angham was named the best selling female pop artist in Middle East for the year 2003.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | أنغام
[a3095384]

Artist

Albums

none أنغام - لايق album art أنغام لايق(Cass, Album) سيد نصر none Egypt 1989 Sell This Version
none أنغام - إتفقنا album art أنغام إتفقنا(Cass, Album) سيد نصر none Egypt 1990 Sell This Version
٩٢٠٠١/٤٠١ أنغام - إنت العالم album art أنغام إنت العالم (Album) Sono Cairo Audio & Video Co. ٩٢٠٠١/٤٠١ Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
٩٢٠٩٧/٥٠١ أنغام - ببساطة كده album art أنغام ببساطة كده (Album) Sono Cairo Audio & Video Co. ٩٢٠٩٧/٥٠١ Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
none أنغام - إلا أنا album art أنغام إلا أنا(Cass, Album) Rocky Records (8) none Egypt 1993 Sell This Version
FJCD 1178 أنغام - شي ضاع album art أنغام شي ضاع(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 1178 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
190450 أنغام - أغاني أعجبتني 1 album art أنغام و عصام* أنغام و عصام* - أغاني أعجبتني 1 (Album) فنون الجزيرة 190450 Gulf Cooperation Council 1996 Sell This Version
none أنغام - لالى لى .. لالى album art أنغام = Angham* أنغام = Angham* - لالى لى .. لالى (Album) سيد نصر none Egypt 1997 Sell This Version
none أنغام - في الركن البعيد الهادي album art أنغام في الركن البعيد الهادي(Cass, Album, RE) Felfel Phone none Egypt 1997 Sell This Version
HANCD 105 أنغام - بقولك ايه album art أنغام = Angham* أنغام = Angham* - بقولك ايه(CD, Album, RE) هاني HANCD 105 Egypt 1997 Sell This Version
FJCD 1229 أنغام - خلي بكره لبكره وخلني أنا وياك...في اليوم album art أنغام خلي بكره لبكره وخلني أنا وياك...في اليوم(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 1229 Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
none أنغام - أول جواب  album art أنغام = Angham* أنغام = Angham* - أول جواب (Cass, Album, RE) سيد نصر none Egypt 1998 Sell This Version
٩٩١٣٠/٦٠١ أنغام - وحدانية album art أنغام وحدانية (Album) Sono Cairo Audio & Video Co. ٩٩١٣٠/٦٠١ Egypt 1999 Sell This Version
0946 3 10990 2 1, Rot 395 أنغام - بتحب مين = Bethib Meen album art أنغام = Angham* أنغام = Angham* - بتحب مين = Bethib Meen(CD, Album, RE) EMI Music Arabia, Rotana 0946 3 10990 2 1, Rot 395 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 589 أنغام - ليه سبتها = Leih Sebtaha album art أنغام = Angham* أنغام = Angham* - ليه سبتها = Leih Sebtaha (Album) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 589 Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 616 أنغام - عمري معاك = Omry Maak album art أنغام = Angham* أنغام = Angham* - عمري معاك = Omry Maak (Album) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 616 Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
ROSTA - 109 أنغام - Bahibik.. Wahashteeny album art Angham* Bahibik.. Wahashteeny (Album) Stallions Records ROSTA - 109 Lebanon 2005 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1340 أنغام - كل ما نقرب album art أنغام كل ما نقرب (Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1340 Middle East 2007 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1629 أنغام - نفسي أحبك = Nefsy Ahebak album art أنغام = Angham* أنغام = Angham* - نفسي أحبك = Nefsy Ahebak (Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1629 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
none أنغام - محدش يحاسبني album art أنغام محدش يحاسبني (MiniAlbum, Album) The Basement Records none Syria 2010 Sell This Version
PR CD 69 أنغام - الحكاية محمدية album art أنغام الحكاية محمدية(CD, Album) Platinum Records (18) PR CD 69 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1929 أنغام - أحلام بريئة  album art Angham* أحلام بريئة (CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1929 United Arab Emirates 2015 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1997 أنغام - راح تذكرني = Rah Tethkerni album art أنغام = Angham* أنغام = Angham* - راح تذكرني = Rah Tethkerni(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1997 United Arab Emirates 2018 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 2028 أنغام - حالة خاصة جدا = Hala Khasa Gedan album art Angham* حالة خاصة جدا = Hala Khasa Gedan (Album) Rotana CD-ROT 2028 Saudi Arabia 2019 Sell This Version
none أنغام - لالي لي لا لي album art أنغام لالي لي لا لي(CD, Album, RE) Sono Cairo Audio & Video Co. none Middle East Unknown Sell This Version