أحمد عبد المعطي حجازي

Real Name:
أحمد عبد المعطي حجازي (Aḥmad ʾAbd al-Muʾṭi Ḥigāzi)
Profile:
Ahmed Abdel Mo'ti Higazi (born 1935 in al-Menoufiyya) is an Egyptian poet.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3095611]

Artist

أحمد عبد المعطي حجازي Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Rel. CD.647 أحمد قعبور = A. Kaabour* يا ليمون أحمد قعبور = A. Kaabour* - أناديكم = Ounadikom(CD, Comp) Relax-In Rel. CD.647 Lebanon 1997 Sell This Version
none شريف محيي الدين = Sherif Mohie Eldin* عينان = and 2 more… شريف محيي الدين = Sherif Mohie Eldin* - الأعمال الكاملة = The Complete Works 1984 - 2004 Egyptian Contemporary Music(6xCD, Comp) Not On Label none Egypt 2004 Sell This Version