حسين الإمام

Real Name:
حسين حسن الإمام (Ḥusayn Ḥasan al-Imām)
Profile:
Hussein al-Imam (born 1951) is an Egyptian composer, musical arranger, songwriter and actor.

He is the brother of مودي الإمام (Moudi al-Imam)
Sites:
Variations:
[a3095845]

Artist

حسين الإمام Discography Tracks

Albums

AC1093_ARC01 جمال نجم الدين التوزيع والتنفيذ الموسيقي حسين الإمام, مودي الإمام جمال نجم الدين التوزيع والتنفيذ الموسيقي حسين الإمام, مودي الإمام - عالليالي(Cass, Album) Audio Club AC1093_ARC01 Egypt 1993 Sell This Version