Ondra (6)

Real Name:
Ondřej Fišer
Profile:
Czech photographer, he died in 2015.
[a3096852]

Artist

Ondra (6) Discography Tracks

Visual

KW004, SCREAM 007, UND # 27, 004, Exit-008, N.M.Rec. 005 Rabies (4) / Disturbance Project Rabies (4) / Disturbance Project - Lives Before Profit / Todos Te Engañan(7", EP) Kawaii Records, W.I.F.A.G.E.N.A Records, Undislessed Records, Pohoda Records, Korek Records, Exit Production, Noise Master Records, Impregnate Noise Laboratories KW004, SCREAM 007, UND # 27, 004, Exit-008, N.M.Rec. 005 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version