Tjap's

Real Name:
Nicodème Tjap Oum
Profile:
Singer from Cameroon.
Born on the 24th of October 1954, died on the 28th of November 2010.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3097616]

Artist

Tjap's Discography Tracks

Albums

OUM 004 Tjap's Tamboura(Cass, Album) Vision OUM 004 Cameroon 2000 Sell This Version
002 90 Tjap's Bonguè(LP) Oum 002 90 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OUM. 001 Tjap's Óa / Nwéhlana Mé(12", Maxi) Oum OUM. 001 Cameroon Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit