Jaycee (5)

Real Name:
Jean Christophe Bougnet
Profile:
German DJ and producer, born in 1978 in Belgium, now based in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3097627]

Artist

Jaycee (5) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

NER007 Nutown Project Nutown Project - New Era 007(12", Single) New Era NER007 UK 2003 Sell This Version
EINMALEINS 013 Nutown Project & K.atou Nutown Project & K.atou - Cracked Poisson EP(12", EP) Einmaleins Musik EINMALEINS 013 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Production

EINMALEINS 013 Nutown Project & K.atou Nutown Project & K.atou - Cracked Poisson EP(12", EP) Einmaleins Musik EINMALEINS 013 Germany 2006 Sell This Version