Lenore G. Marshall

Real Name:
Lenore Guinzberg Marshall
Profile:
American poet, novelist and activist, born 7 September 1899 in New York City, New York, USA, died 23 September 1971 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
[a3097699]

Artist

Lenore G. Marshall Discography Tracks

Albums

746 Lenore G. Marshall The Poems Of Lenore G. Marshall(LP) Spoken Arts 746 US Unknown Sell This Version