Wayne Bergeron

Wayne Bergeron

Real Name:
Wayne Joseph Bergeron
Profile:
American jazz trumpet player, born January 16, 1958 in Hartford, Connecticut, which has been established in the jazz and film music scene of Los Angeles as lead trumpeter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit