Noiz

Real Name:
Евгений Мазирко
Profile:
Russian DJ. DFM Sound Producer, DJ resident in The Artist Club (Моscow), ex - radio DJ at Ю ФМ, ex - radio DJ at Kiss Fm (Ukraine). Daily radio show at RU Fm (Моscow).
Born 16th, april, 1981 in Moscow
Sites:
Variations:

Noiz Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DFC 1451 Noiz - Noiz! album art Noiz!* Noiz!(12") DFC DFC 1451 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
none Noiz - Я Была album art Жанна Фриске Feat. DJ Noiz* And DJ Miller Жанна Фриске Feat. DJ Noiz* And DJ Miller - Я Была(File, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Project (2) none Germany 2009
Noiz - Meduza 2011 album art DJ Shmel*, Eugene Noiz* & Arrival Project DJ Shmel*, Eugene Noiz* & Arrival Project - Meduza 2011 (Single) Housevisions Records, Housevisions Records Austria 2011

Miscellaneous

CLCK002 Noiz - Discotime album art Noiz Discotime(File, MP3) Click Recordings CLCK002 Ukraine 2007
SEND014 Noiz - Gentle Motive (Part 2) album art Noiz feat. Satory Seine Noiz feat. Satory Seine - Gentle Motive (Part 2)(6xFile, MP3, 320) Send Records SEND014 Ukraine 2008
none Noiz - Nashi Ludi  album art Каста Feat DJ Miller & DJ Noiz* Каста Feat DJ Miller & DJ Noiz* - Nashi Ludi (File, AAC, 256) Digital Project (2) none Russia 2009
none Noiz - Summer Stuff album art Joseph Armani & Eugene Noiz* Feat. MC Shayon & Vanee Jeya Joseph Armani & Eugene Noiz* Feat. MC Shayon & Vanee Jeya - Summer Stuff(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
GRM010 Noiz - Get Up album art Eugene Noiz* Feat. Shayon* Eugene Noiz* Feat. Shayon* - Get Up(5xFile, MP3, 320) Grusha Music GRM010 Russia 2012
GRM025 Noiz - Be The Sun album art Vengerov*, DJ Noiz* & Peyton Vengerov*, DJ Noiz* & Peyton - Be The Sun(3xFile, MP3, 320) Grusha Music GRM025 Russia 2014

Videos (7) Edit