عفاف راضي

Real Name:
عفاف عبد الحليم راضي (ʾAfāf ʾAbd al-Ḥalīm Rāḍi)
Profile:
Afaf Radi (born 1954) is an Egyptian singer and actress.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3098156]

Artist

عفاف راضي Discography Tracks

Albums

GSTP 69 عفاف راضي = Afaf Rady* عفاف راضي = Afaf Rady* - مولد يادنيا ١ = From The Film "Mawlid Donia"(LP) Soutelphan GSTP 69 Egypt 1975 Sell This Version
GSTP 68 عفاف راضي = Afaf Rady* عفاف راضي = Afaf Rady* - مولد يا دنيا ٢ = From The Film "Mawlid Donia"(LP) Soutelphan GSTP 68 Egypt 1975 Sell This Version
عفاف راضي = Afaf Rady* عفاف راضي = Afaf Rady* - جرحتني عيونه السوده / حاسب وانت ماشي (Album) Soutelphan Egypt 1976 Sell This Version
GSTP 63 عفاف راضي = Afaf Rady* عفاف راضي = Afaf Rady* - تبسم / طير يا حمام = Tabasam / Teer Ya Hamam(LP) Soutelphan GSTP 63 Egypt 1976 Sell This Version
none عفاف راضي = Afaf Radi* عفاف راضي = Afaf Radi* - اخر قرار = Aker Karar(CD, Album) High Quality none Egypt 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

عفاف راضي هوا ياهوا Soutelphan Egypt 1970 Sell This Version
عفاف راضي قضينا الليالي - رحلة Soutelphan Egypt 1970 Sell This Version
45 E 140 عفاف راضي ردوا السلام (7") Soutelphan 45 E 140 Egypt 1970 Sell This Version
عفاف راضي والنبي دا حرام Soutelphan Egypt 1971 Sell This Version
عفاف راضي المواني Soutelphan Egypt 1971 Sell This Version
45 E 170 عفاف راضي تساهيل(7") Soutelphan 45 E 170 Egypt 1971 Sell This Version
45 E 175 عفاف راضي وقالوا راح(7") Soutelphan 45 E 175 Egypt 1971 Sell This Version
عفاف راضي عشاق الليل Soutelphan Egypt 1972 Sell This Version
45 E 201 عفاف راضي ليل الغلابة(7", Single) Soutelphan 45 E 201 Egypt 1972 Sell This Version
45 S 178 عفاف راضي عطاشة(7") Soutelphan 45 S 178 Egypt 1972 Sell This Version
45 E 212 عفاف راضي حاسب وانت ماشي(7") Soutelphan 45 E 212 Egypt 1973 Sell This Version
45 S 217 عبد الحليم حافظ, عفاف راضي, نجاة* عبد الحليم حافظ, عفاف راضي, نجاة* - خلي السلاح صاحي / كل شيء يا بلادي / الباقي هو الشعب(7") Soutelphan 45 S 217 Egypt 1974 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ALAM CD 535 عفاف راضي - محمد ثروت = Afaf Rady* - Mohamed Tharwat* عفاف راضي - محمد ثروت = Afaf Rady* - Mohamed Tharwat* - قالي تعالي / وبتسال يا حبيبي / اوعي تحاسبني / حاسب على قلبي(CD) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 535 Egypt 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit