Александр Башлачёв

Real Name:
Александр Николаевич Башлачёв
Profile:
Александр Николаевич Башлачёв, nickname «СашБаш» (in English: Aleksandr Nikolaevich Bashlachev, pronounced Bashlachov, nickname "SashBash") was a famous Russian poet, songwriter and rock musician.

Born May 27 1960, Cherepovets, Russia.
Died February 17 1988, Leningrad, Russia, aged 27.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3099045]

Artist

Александр Башлачёв Discography Tracks

Albums

Александр Башлачёв - Время Колокольчиков album art Александр Башлачев* Время Колокольчиков (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Третья Столица album art Александр Башлачев* Третья Столица (Album) Апрель USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Все Будет Хорошо... album art Александр Башлачев* Все Будет Хорошо... (Album) Метадиджитал USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Таганский Концерт album art Александр Башлачев* Таганский Концерт (Album) Feelee Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Лихо album art Александр Башлачев* Лихо (Album) Feelee Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - VII album art Башлачев* VII (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД, ТАУ Продукт Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Вечный Пост album art Александр Башлачев* Вечный Пост (Album) General Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Кочегарка album art Юрий Шевчук И Александр Башлачев* Юрий Шевчук И Александр Башлачев* - Кочегарка (Album) Manchester Files Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - IV album art Башлачев* IV (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - II album art Башлачев* II (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1996 Sell This Version
CAR 017 Александр Башлачёв - ...В Городе Пушкина И Рок-Н-Ролла... album art Александр Башлачёв ...В Городе Пушкина И Рок-Н-Ролла...(Cass, Album) Эриотрэк CAR 017 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - I album art Башлачев* I (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - III album art Башлачев* III (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Первый Концерт В Москве album art Александр Башлачев* Первый Концерт В Москве (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - V album art Башлачев* V (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Чернобыльские Бобыли На Краю Света album art СашБаш* & Алиса СашБаш* & Алиса - Чернобыльские Бобыли На Краю Света (Album) Manchester Files Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - VI album art Башлачев* VI (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

Александр Башлачёв - Легенды Русского Рока album art Александр Башлачев* Легенды Русского Рока (Comp) Moroz Records Ukraine 1998 Sell This Version
FL 3 084-2 Александр Башлачёв - Звездная Серия. Best Of album art Александр Башлачев* Звездная Серия. Best Of(CD, Comp) Feelee FL 3 084-2 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Избранное album art Александр Башлачев* Избранное (Comp) Feelee Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Энциклопедия Российского Рока album art Александр Башлачев* Энциклопедия Российского Рока (Comp) Grand Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
RMG 867 МР3 Александр Башлачёв - Александр Башлачев - МР3 Коллекция album art Александр Башлачев* Александр Башлачев - МР3 Коллекция(CD-ROM, Comp, МР3) RMG Records RMG 867 МР3 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачёв - Лови Настроение Рок-Н-Ролл album art Александр Башлачев* Лови Настроение Рок-Н-Ролл (Comp) Никитин Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
RMG 3624 MP3 Александр Башлачёв - Коллекция Легендарных Песен album art Александр Башлачёв Коллекция Легендарных Песен(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 3624 MP3 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-395-1 Александр Башлачёв - Лучшие Песни album art Александр Башлачёв Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Монолит МТ 000410-395-1 Russia 2010 Sell This Version