Александр Башлачёв

Александр Башлачёв

Real Name:
Александр Николаевич Башлачёв
Profile:
Александр Николаевич Башлачёв, nickname «СашБаш» (in English: Aleksandr Nikolaevich Bashlachev, pronounced Bashlachov, nickname "SashBash") was a famous Russian poet, songwriter and rock musician.

Born May 27 1960, Cherepovets, Russia.
Died February 17 1988, Leningrad, Russia, aged 27.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3099045]

Artist

Александр Башлачёв Discography

Albums

Александр Башлачев* Время Колокольчиков (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Третья Столица (Album) Апрель USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Все Будет Хорошо... (Album) Метадиджитал USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Таганский Концерт (Album) Feelee Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Лихо (Album) Feelee Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Башлачев* VII (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД, ТАУ Продукт Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Вечный Пост (Album, Comp) General Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Юрий Шевчук И Александр Башлачев* Юрий Шевчук И Александр Башлачев* - Кочегарка (Album) Manchester Files Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Башлачев* IV (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Башлачев* II (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1996 Sell This Version
CAR 017 Александр Башлачёв ...В Городе Пушкина И Рок-Н-Ролла...(Cass, Album) Эриотрэк CAR 017 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Башлачев* I (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Башлачев* III (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Первый Концерт В Москве (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Башлачев* V (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1998 Sell This Version
СашБаш* & Алиса СашБаш* & Алиса - Чернобыльские Бобыли На Краю Света (Album) Manchester Files Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Башлачев* VI (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

Александр Башлачев* Легенды Русского Рока (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
FL 3 084-2 Александр Башлачев* Звездная Серия. Best Of(CD, Comp) Feelee FL 3 084-2 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Избранное (Comp) Feelee Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Энциклопедия Российского Рока (Comp) Grand Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
RMG 867 МР3 Александр Башлачев* Александр Башлачев - МР3 Коллекция(CD-ROM, Comp, МР3) RMG Records RMG 867 МР3 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Александр Башлачев* Лови Настроение Рок-Н-Ролл (Comp) Никитин Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-395-1 Александр Башлачёв Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Монолит МТ 000410-395-1 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

Александр Башлачев* Концерт в ДК Ильича Manchester Files Russia 1997 Sell This Version