Roby Duke

Real Name:
Roby Ward Duke
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and producer, born 6 December 1956 in Greenwood, Mississippi,
died 26 December 2007 in Brier, Washington.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Roby Duke

Roby Duke Discography Tracks

Albums

Roby Duke - Not The Same album art Roby Duke Not The Same (Album) Firewind Records, MCA Songbird Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Roby Duke - Come Let Us Reason album art Roby Duke Come Let Us Reason (Album) Good News Records Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Roby Duke - Blue Eyed Soul album art Roby Duke Blue Eyed Soul (Album) Good News Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Roby Duke - Down To Business album art Roby Duke Down To Business (Album) Good News Records US 1989 Sell This Version
701815569X Roby Duke - Bridge Divine album art Roby Duke Bridge Divine(CD, Album) Good News Records 701815569X US 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MM-123-DJ Roby Duke - "Our Love" album art Roby Duke & Kelly Willard Roby Duke & Kelly Willard - "Our Love"(7", Single, Promo) Maranatha! Music MM-123-DJ US 1983 Sell This Version
9016470158-DJ Roby Duke This Is Not A Game(7", Promo) Good News Records 9016470158-DJ US 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (38) Edit