Sally Taylor

Sally Taylor

Real Name:
Sarah Maria Taylor
Profile:
Sarah "Sally" Maria Taylor is a singer-songwriter, daughter of Carly Simon and James Taylor, sister to Benjamin Taylor (all musicians).

Born January 7, 1974.
Sites:
Variations:

Sally Taylor Discography Tracks

Albums

79020 4-90092-2 Sally Taylor Tomboy Bride(CD, Album) Blue Elbow Publishing 79020 4-90092-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
69984-2 Sally Taylor Apt. 6s(CD, Album) Blue Elbow Pulblishing 69984-2 US 2000 Sell This Version