Susan Egan

Susan Egan

Real Name:
Susan Farrell Egan
Profile:
American actress, singer, dancer, voice artist, and comedian, born 18 February 1970 in Seal Beach, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Susan Egan Discography

Albums

CDJAY 1359 Susan Egan So Far...(CD, Album) Jay Productions Ltd. CDJAY 1359 France 2002 Sell This Version
LML CD-180 Susan Egan Coffee House(CD, Album) LML Music LML CD-180 US 2004 Sell This Version
LMLCD 212 Susan Egan Winter Tracks(CD, Album) LML Music LMLCD 212 US 2006 Sell This Version