Matthew Garber

Matthew Garber

Real Name:
Matthew Adam Garber
Profile:
English actor, born March 25, 1956 in Stepney, London, England; died June 13, 1977 in Hampstead, London, England (aged 21). He's best remembered of his role of Michael Banks in Disney's Mary Poppins.
Sites: