Real Name:
Isaiah Edwin Leopold
Profile:
American actor and comedian, born 9 November 1886 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA, died 19 June 1966 in Beverly Hills, California, USA. Father of Keenan Wynn.
Sites:
Variations:
Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Peter Pan Also Alice In Wonderland album art Various Various - Walt Disney's Peter Pan Also Alice In Wonderland (Album) RCA Camden US 1960 Sell This Version
AYL1-4448 (e) Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Peter Pan Also Alice In Wonderland album art Various Various - Walt Disney's Peter Pan Also Alice In Wonderland(LP, RE) RCA Camden AYL1-4448 (e) US 1960 Sell This Version
Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Babes In Toyland album art Unknown Artist Workshop Song Unknown Artist - Walt Disney's Babes In Toyland (Album) Disneyland, Disneyland Canada 1961 Sell This Version
STER-4022 Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Babes In Toyland album art Original Cast Of Babes Of Toyland, Ray Bolger, Tommy Sands, Annette (7), Ed Wynn Original Cast Of Babes Of Toyland, Ray Bolger, Tommy Sands, Annette (7), Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Babes In Toyland(LP, Album, Gat) Buena Vista Records STER-4022 US 1961 Sell This Version
Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Mary Poppins (Original Cast Soundtrack) album art Various I Love To Laugh Various - Walt Disney's Mary Poppins (Original Cast Soundtrack) (Album) Buena Vista Records Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
HL 081-03 Ed Wynn - Mary Poppins. Música Sonora Original De La Película En Inglés album art Various I Love To Laugh (Me Gusta Reír) Various - Mary Poppins. Música Sonora Original De La Película En Inglés(LP, Album) Disneyland, Hispavox HL 081-03 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Babes In Toyland album art Ed Wynn Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Babes In Toyland Disneyland USA & Canada 1972 Sell This Version
FS-911 Ed Wynn Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Babes In Toyland(7", Single) Disneyland FS-911 Australia 1972 Sell This Version
Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Alice In Wonderland album art Various Various - Walt Disney's Alice In Wonderland (Album) Walt Disney Records US 1997 Sell This Version
CAS-1009(e) Ed Wynn - Walt Disney's Peter Pan Also Alice In Wonderland album art Various Various - Walt Disney's Peter Pan Also Alice In Wonderland(LP, RE) RCA Camden CAS-1009(e) US Unknown Sell This Version