Bobby Driscoll

Real Name:
Robert Cletus Driscoll
Profile:
American actor, born 3 March 1937 in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA, died 30 March 1968 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bobby Driscoll

Bobby Driscoll Discography Tracks

Albums

CCX-67 Bobby Driscoll - Mickey And The Beanstalk, From Walt Disney's "Fun and Fancy Free" with Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy album art Martha Tilton, Billy Gilbert, Johnny Mercer, Luana Patten, Bobby Driscoll Martha Tilton, Billy Gilbert, Johnny Mercer, Luana Patten, Bobby Driscoll - Mickey And The Beanstalk, From Walt Disney's "Fun and Fancy Free" with Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy(3x10", Album, Mono) Capitol Records CCX-67 US 1947 Sell This Version
DCX-120 Bobby Driscoll - Mickey And The Beanstalk, From Walt Disney's "Fun and Fancy Free" with Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy album art Various, Martha Tilton, Billy Gilbert, Johnny Mercer, Luana Patten, Bobby Driscoll Various, Martha Tilton, Billy Gilbert, Johnny Mercer, Luana Patten, Bobby Driscoll - Mickey And The Beanstalk, From Walt Disney's "Fun and Fancy Free" with Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy(3x10", Album) Capitol Records DCX-120 US 1947 Sell This Version
Bobby Driscoll - Walt Disney's Treasure Island album art Bobby Driscoll, Henri René Bobby Driscoll, Henri René - Walt Disney's Treasure Island (Album) RCA Victor US 1950 Sell This Version
Bobby Driscoll - Peter Pan album art Oliver Wallace, Frank Churchill, Bobby Driscoll Oliver Wallace, Frank Churchill, Bobby Driscoll - Peter Pan (Album) Walt Disney Productions Germany 2006 Sell This Version
104GP Bobby Driscoll, Kathryn Beaumont, Hans Conreid, Bill Thompson (4), Candy Candido Bobby Driscoll, Kathryn Beaumont, Hans Conreid, Bill Thompson (4), Candy Candido - Walt Disney's Songs From Peter Pan(Cass, Album) Disneyland 104GP Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bobby Driscoll - Walt Disney's Peter Pan album art B. Driscoll*, K. Beaumont* B. Driscoll*, K. Beaumont* - Walt Disney's Peter Pan RCA Victor US Unknown Sell This Version