Wally Boag

Real Name:
Wallace Vincent Boag
Profile:
American actor and comedian, born 13 September 1920 in Portland, Oregon, USA, died 3 June 2011 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

WDL-3013 Wally Boag - Slue-Foot Sue's Golden Horseshoe Review album art Various Wally Boag's Fun And Hi-Jinks Various - Slue-Foot Sue's Golden Horseshoe Review(LP) Disneyland WDL-3013 US 1957 Sell This Version
Wally Boag - The Disney Collection Volume 1 album art Various The Tiki Tiki Tiki Room Various - The Disney Collection Volume 1 (Comp, Album) Walt Disney Records 1991 Sell This Version
Wally Boag - Gnomeo & Juliet Original Soundtrack album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Various - Gnomeo & Juliet Original Soundtrack (Album) Buena Vista Records Australasia 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

Wally Boag - The Music Of Disney - A Legacy In Song album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Various - The Music Of Disney - A Legacy In Song (Comp) Walt Disney Records Europe 1992 Sell This Version
70900-2 Wally Boag - Classic Disney Collection - 60 Years Of Musical Magic album art Various The Tiki Tiki Tiki Room (Disneyland 1963) Various - Classic Disney Collection - 60 Years Of Musical Magic(4xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Walt Disney Records 70900-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
70983-2 Wally Boag - Disney's 75 Years Of Music & Memories album art Various The Tiki Tiki Tiki Room Various - Disney's 75 Years Of Music & Memories(3xCD, Comp, Ltd, Num) Walt Disney Records 70983-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
335832 Wally Boag - Disney's Greatest Volume 3 album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Various - Disney's Greatest Volume 3(CD, Comp, Enh) Walt Disney Records 335832 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
60788-7 Wally Boag - Disney's Greatest Volume 3 album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Various - Disney's Greatest Volume 3(CD, Comp, Enh) Walt Disney Records 60788-7 US 2002 Sell This Version
5008 61283-2 Wally Boag - A Musical History Of Disneyland album art Various Tiki Room Barker Bird (Adventureland Entrance) Various - A Musical History Of Disneyland(6xCD, Comp + Box) Walt Disney Records 5008 61283-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 51026 2 8 Wally Boag - The Disney Collection Volume 1  album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Various - The Disney Collection Volume 1 (CD, Comp, RE) Walt Disney Records 0946 3 51026 2 8 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
0946 3 85657 2 7 Wally Boag - The Best Disney Album In The World ...Ever! album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room (From The Enchanted Tiki Room At Disneyland Park) Various - The Best Disney Album In The World ...Ever!(3xCD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 0946 3 85657 2 7 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Wally Boag - Ultimate Disney album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Various - Ultimate Disney (Comp) Walt Disney Records Europe 2007 Sell This Version
D000457602 Wally Boag - The Sherman Brothers Songbook album art Richard M. Sherman And Robert B. Sherman The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Richard M. Sherman And Robert B. Sherman - The Sherman Brothers Songbook(2xCD, Comp) Walt Disney Records D000457602 US 2009 Sell This Version
WCUK004 Wally Boag - Mix & Match album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Various - Mix & Match(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Warner/Chappell WCUK004 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Wally Boag - Disney Classics album art Various The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki Room Various - Disney Classics(95xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Walt Disney Records none USA & Canada 2013