Dita Von Teese

Real Name:
Heather Renée Sweet
Profile:
Armenian-American burlesque dancer, model, costume designer, singer and actress, born 28 September 1972 in Rochester, Michigan, USA. She was married to Marilyn Manson (2) from 2005 to 2007.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3102280]

Artist

Dita Von Teese Discography Tracks

Albums

Dita Von Teese - Dita Von Teese album art Dita Von Teese Dita Von Teese (Album) Record Makers France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dita Von Teese - Disintegration album art Monarchy (2) Feat. Dita Von Teese Monarchy (2) Feat. Dita Von Teese - Disintegration (Single) Hacan Sound UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Dita Von Teese - Swan Lake Striptease album art Dita Von Teese Swan Lake Striptease(CD, Single, Ltd) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version
BOOTEK031 Dita Von Teese - Night Train album art Dita Von Tease* Night Train(12", W/Lbl) Not On Label BOOTEK031 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Dita Von Teese - Soundtrack For Seduction  album art Dita Von Teese Soundtrack For Seduction (Comp, Album) 12on12 US 2016 Sell This Version

Videos

827319 0, none Dita Von Teese - Crazy Horse Paris Avec Dita Von Teese album art Crazy Horse Paris & The Crazy Horse Dancers Avec Dita Von Teese Crazy Horse Paris & The Crazy Horse Dancers Avec Dita Von Teese - Crazy Horse Paris Avec Dita Von Teese(DVD-V, Multichannel, NTSC, DVD) StudioCanal, Crazy Horse Production 827319 0, none France 2009 Sell This Version