Bill Shirley

Real Name:
William Jay Shirley
Profile:
American actor and singer, born 6 July 1921 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA, died 27 August 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:

Singles & EPs

F-55005 Bill Shirley Sometime(7", Single, Mono) Liberty F-55005 US Unknown Sell This Version