Billy Bletcher

Billy Bletcher

Real Name:
William Bletcher
Profile:
Billy Bletcher (born September 24, 1894, Lancaster, Pennsylvania USA – died January 5, 1979, Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American actor, voice actor and comedian.
Sites: