Ad

Bennie Wallace

Real Name:Bennie Lee Wallace, Jr.
Profile:

American jazz tenor saxophonist and clarinetist, born November 18, 1946 in Chattanooga, Tennessee.

Sites:benniewallace.com
In Groups:Art Farmer Sextet, Bennie Wallace Trio, Chuck Marohnic Quartet, Franco Ambrosetti Quintet, The George Gruntz Concert Jazz Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Bennie Wallace

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0