Brook BentonCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Benjamin Franklin Peay
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born 19 September 1931 in Camden, South Carolina, died 9 April 1988 in New York, New York.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading