Tammin

Real Name:
Tammin Sursok
Profile:
Tammin was born on 19 August, 1983, in Johannesburg, South Africa, and her family moved to Australia when she was four years of age.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tammin
[a310382]

Artist

Tammin Discography Tracks

Albums

5200272000 Tammin Whatever Will Be(CD, Album) Columbia, Random Records (5) 5200272000 Australia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tammin Pointless Relationship (Single) Columbia, Random Records (5) Australia 2004 Sell This Version
675834.2 Tammin Whatever Will Be(CD, Maxi, Enh) Random Records (5), Sony BMG Music Entertainment 675834.2 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
676029.2 Tammin It's A Beautiful Thing(CD, Maxi, Enh) Columbia, Random Records (5) 676029.2 Australia 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit