Laurent C

Laurent C

Real Name:
Laurent Cohen
Profile:
House & Progressive House DJ & producer born in Paris, France in 1970.
Moved to Tel Aviv, Israel in 2014.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a31041]

Artist

Laurent C Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

167.4004.130 Carlos Diaz VS Laurent.C* Carlos Diaz VS Laurent.C* - All Right(12", S/Sided) Zed 167.4004.130 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
167.4003.130 Laurent.C* Featuring Michael Fortunati Laurent.C* Featuring Michael Fortunati - Give Me Up Is Still Alive(12") Zed, Play It Again Sam [PIAS], Ultrabombe Records 167.4003.130 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
Laurent C Nice, Sweet & Sexy SFP Records 2002 Sell This Version
167.4007.130 Laurent.C* Presents Michael Fortunati / DJ Tay Laurent.C* Presents Michael Fortunati / DJ Tay - It's Gonna Be So Nice / Twister(12") Zed 167.4007.130 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
Jonathan Ulysses Vs Laurent C.* Jonathan Ulysses Vs Laurent C.* - 21st Century Mañana Records France 2003 Sell This Version
LOTUS 001 Laurent C Get Back To The Music(12") Lotus Recordings LOTUS 001 France 2003 Sell This Version
Laurent C.* & Franck Dona Laurent C.* & Franck Dona - Comingo Lotus Recordings France 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit