Светлана Копылова

Real Name:
Копылова Светлана Вадимовна
Profile:
Russian singer and poetesse. Born 22th, February, 1964 in Irkutsk, USSR. Author of lyrics for Кристина Орбакайте, Игорь Саруханов, Вячеслав Малежик, Валентина Толкунова.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3104352]

Artist

Albums

none Светлана Копылова - Песни - Притчи. Дар Богу album art Светлана Копылова Песни - Притчи. Дар Богу(CD, Album) Православная Авторская Песня none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Просто Песни. Ладан Сомали album art Светлана Копылова Просто Песни. Ладан Сомали(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Песни - Притчи 2. Кисточка В Божьих Руках album art Светлана Копылова Песни - Притчи 2. Кисточка В Божьих Руках(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Песни - Легенды. Зрячая Любовь album art Светлана Копылова Песни - Легенды. Зрячая Любовь(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Ювенальная юстиция или гражданская позиция album art Светлана Копылова Ювенальная юстиция или гражданская позиция(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Ювенальная Юстиция Или Гражданская Позиция album art Светлана Копылова Ювенальная Юстиция Или Гражданская Позиция(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Песни - Притчи 3. Я Сердце Отдаю... album art Светлана Копылова Песни - Притчи 3. Я Сердце Отдаю...(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Песни - Притчи 4 (По Заповедям Божьим). Хрупкая  Мечта album art Светлана Копылова Песни - Притчи 4 (По Заповедям Божьим). Хрупкая Мечта(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Просто Песни - 2. О Тебе Пою... album art Светлана Копылова Просто Песни - 2. О Тебе Пою...(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Люблю. На Стихи Современных Поэтов album art Светлана Копылова Люблю. На Стихи Современных Поэтов(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Прости Нас Государь album art Светлана Копылова Прости Нас Государь(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Песни - Притчи 5. От Земли До Неба album art Светлана Копылова Песни - Притчи 5. От Земли До Неба(CD, Album) ООО "Аэрокомплекс-сервис" none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Песни - Притчи 6. Блажен Кто Верует (По Заповедям Блаженств) album art Светлана Копылова Песни - Притчи 6. Блажен Кто Верует (По Заповедям Блаженств)(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none Светлана Копылова - Ностальгия album art Светлана Копылова Ностальгия(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2015 Sell This Version