Celeste Buckingham

Real Name:
Celeste Rizvana Buckingham
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born May 3, 1995 in Zurich, Switzerland to a Swiss-American family. Before moving to Nashville, she lived in Slovakia, where she began her singing career.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3105273]

Artist

Celeste Buckingham Discography Tracks

Albums

669135-2, 85901 6 69135 2 5 Celeste Buckingham - Don't Look Back album art Celeste Buckingham Don't Look Back(CD, Album) EMI, EMI 669135-2, 85901 6 69135 2 5 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
none Celeste Buckingham - Where I Belong album art Celeste Buckingham Where I Belong(CD, Album) Buckingham Entertainment Group none Slovakia 2013 Sell This Version
none Celeste Buckingham - So Far So Good album art Celeste Buckingham So Far So Good(CD, Album, EP) Buckingham Entertainment Group none Slovakia 2015 Sell This Version
none Celeste Buckingham - Bare album art Celeste Buckingham Bare(CD, Album) Buckingham Entertainment Group none Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Celeste Buckingham - The Best Of Celeste album art Celeste Buckingham The Best Of Celeste(CD + DVD-V + Comp) Buckingham Entertainment Group none Slovakia 2016 Sell This Version