Lech Jankowski

Lech Jankowski

Real Name:
Leszek Jankowski
Profile:
Born April 01, 1956

Film and Theatre Music Composer, Painter, Cultural Anthropologist
Sites:
[a310721]

Artist

Lech Jankowski Discography

Albums

Lech Jankowski Institute Benjamenta (Album) Atelier Koninck UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Lech Jankowski Pause In Shadow - Street Of Crocodiles 49/5"(CD, Album) Not On Label (Lech Jankowski) none Poland 2008 Sell This Version