Heidi Brühl

Real Name:
Heidi Rosemarie Brühl
Profile:
German actress and Schlager singer. She was born 30 January 1942 in Gräfelfing, Germany and died 8 June 1991 in Starnberg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LF 18 011 Heidi Brühl - Meet Heidi Brühl album art Heidi Brühl Meet Heidi Brühl (Album) Epic LF 18 011 US 1961 Sell This Version
620 201 SL Heidi Brühl - Annie Get Your Gun - Annie Schiess Los! album art Heidi Brühl | Robert Trehy Heidi Brühl | Robert Trehy - Annie Get Your Gun - Annie Schiess Los! (Album) Philips 620 201 SL Germany 1963 Sell This Version
838 902 SY Heidi Brühl - Die Welt Des Musicals album art Heidi Brühl, Robert Trehy Heidi Brühl, Robert Trehy - Die Welt Des Musicals Philips 838 902 SY Germany 1964 Sell This Version
843 734 PY Heidi Brühl - Verliebt Wie Du Und Ich album art Heidi Brühl Verliebt Wie Du Und Ich (Album) Philips 843 734 PY Germany 1965 Sell This Version
60 719 Heidi Brühl - Liebe Ist Dabei album art Heidi Brühl Liebe Ist Dabei (Album, MiniAlbum) Philips 60 719 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
843 961 PY Heidi Brühl - Meine Welt album art Heidi Brühl Meine Welt(LP, Album) Philips 843 961 PY Germany 1967 Sell This Version
701 638 WPY Heidi Brühl - Wir Wollen Niemals Auseinandergehn album art Heidi Brühl Wir Wollen Niemals Auseinandergehn (Album) Fontana 701 638 WPY Germany 1968 Sell This Version
844 395 PY Heidi Brühl - Träume mit mir in den Tag album art Heidi Brühl Träume mit mir in den Tag(LP, Album) Philips 844 395 PY Germany 1970 Sell This Version
29 481 9 Heidi Brühl - Think Of Me album art Heidi Brühl Think Of Me (Album) Metronome 29 481 9 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
511 174-2 Heidi Brühl - Weil's Aus Liebe War album art Heidi Brühl Weil's Aus Liebe War(CD, Album) Polydor 511 174-2 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
GC 375 Heidi Brühl - Aus Der Welt Des Musicals album art Heidi Brühl, Gerhard Wendland Heidi Brühl, Gerhard Wendland - Aus Der Welt Des Musicals(LP, Album) Ex Libris GC 375 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

345 150 PF Heidi Brühl - Chico Chico Charlie / Luna Lunalu, Lieber Mond album art Heidi Brühl Chico Chico Charlie / Luna Lunalu, Lieber Mond (Single) Philips 345 150 PF Germany 1959 Sell This Version
345 160 PF Heidi Brühl - Immer, Wenn Du Bei Mir Bist / Wir Werden Uns Finden album art Heidi Brühl Immer, Wenn Du Bei Mir Bist / Wir Werden Uns Finden (Single) Philips 345 160 PF Germany 1959 Sell This Version
4 50 109 Heidi Brühl - Immer, Wenn Du Bei Mir Bist / Garofitza album art Heidi Brühl Und Chor* / Rundfunk-Tanzorchester Leipzig Heidi Brühl Und Chor* / Rundfunk-Tanzorchester Leipzig - Immer, Wenn Du Bei Mir Bist / Garofitza (Single) AMIGA 4 50 109 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
5 50 078 Heidi Brühl - Chico-Chico-Charlie / Luna Luna-Lu, Lieber Mond / Wenn Du Mir Sagst / Leb' Wohl, André album art Heidi Brühl / Jenny Petra, Die Ping-Pongs u. d. Hemmann-Quintett Heidi Brühl / Jenny Petra, Die Ping-Pongs u. d. Hemmann-Quintett - Chico-Chico-Charlie / Luna Luna-Lu, Lieber Mond / Wenn Du Mir Sagst / Leb' Wohl, André (EP) AMIGA 5 50 078 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
1 50 759 Heidi Brühl - Wir Werden Uns Finden / Mister Brown Aus USA album art Heidi Brühl / Helga Brauer Heidi Brühl / Helga Brauer - Wir Werden Uns Finden / Mister Brown Aus USA (Single) Amiga 1 50 759 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
1 50 751 Heidi Brühl - Chico-Chico-Charlie / Fräulein Li album art Heidi Brühl / Tanzorchester Des Berliner Rundfunks* Heidi Brühl / Tanzorchester Des Berliner Rundfunks* - Chico-Chico-Charlie / Fräulein Li (Single) AMIGA 1 50 751 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
4 50 103 Heidi Brühl - Luna Lunalu, Lieber Mond / Immer Wenn Du Gehst album art Heidi Brühl / Die Ping-Pongs Und Das Hemmann-Quintett Heidi Brühl / Die Ping-Pongs Und Das Hemmann-Quintett - Luna Lunalu, Lieber Mond / Immer Wenn Du Gehst(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 103 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
5 50 082 Heidi Brühl - Damals / Die Nacht Ist Viel zu Schön / Immer, Wenn Du Bei Mir Bist / Wir Werden Uns Finden album art Bärbel Wachholz / Heidi Brühl Bärbel Wachholz / Heidi Brühl - Damals / Die Nacht Ist Viel zu Schön / Immer, Wenn Du Bei Mir Bist / Wir Werden Uns Finden(7", EP, Mono) AMIGA 5 50 082 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
4 50 167 Heidi Brühl - Ich Liebe Den Mondschein / Cherita album art Heidi Brühl / Tanzorchester Des Berliner Rundfunks* Heidi Brühl / Tanzorchester Des Berliner Rundfunks* - Ich Liebe Den Mondschein / Cherita(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 167 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
345 188 PF Heidi Brühl - Mister Love / Sag Mir Leis "Je T'aime" album art Heidi Brühl Mister Love / Sag Mir Leis "Je T'aime" (Single) Philips 345 188 PF Europe 1960 Sell This Version
345 246 PF Heidi Brühl - Immer Will Ich Dir Gehören / Ich Bin So - Oder So album art Heidi Brühl Immer Will Ich Dir Gehören / Ich Bin So - Oder So (Single) Philips 345 246 PF Germany 1960 Sell This Version
345 259 PF Heidi Brühl - Ring Of Gold album art Heidi Brühl Ring Of Gold (Single) Philips 345 259 PF Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
345 203 PF Heidi Brühl - Ich Liebe Den Mondschein / Geh Nicht Vorbei album art Heidi Brühl Ich Liebe Den Mondschein / Geh Nicht Vorbei (Single) Philips 345 203 PF Germany 1960 Sell This Version
345217 PF Heidi Brühl - Wir Wollen Niemals Auseinandergehn album art Heidi Brühl Wir Wollen Niemals Auseinandergehn (Single) Philips 345217 PF France 1960 Sell This Version