Richard Matheson

Real Name:
Richard Burton Matheson
Profile:
American author and screenwriter, born 20 February 1926 in Allendale, New Jersey, USA and died 23 June 2013 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Richard Matheson
[a3112997]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

JH-13307 Richard Matheson - I Wish It Could Be Christmas Forever album art Perry Como Perry Como - I Wish It Could Be Christmas Forever(7", Promo) RCA JH-13307 US 1982 Sell This Version
BGOCD1250 Richard Matheson - I Think Of You / Perry Como In Nashville / Just Out Of Reach / Today album art Perry Como Do You Remember Me (as Matheson) Perry Como - I Think Of You / Perry Como In Nashville / Just Out Of Reach / Today(2xCD, Comp, RM) Real Gone Music BGOCD1250 UK 2016 Sell This Version