Maaya Sakamoto

Maaya Sakamoto

Real Name:
Maaya Sakamoto = 坂本真綾
Profile:
Japanese voice actress & singer. Born March 31, 1980. She's married to Kenichi Suzumura.
Sites:
Variations:
[a311421]

Artist

Maaya Sakamoto Discography Tracks

Albums

VICL-60012 坂本真綾* = Ma-aya Sakamoto* 坂本真綾* = Ma-aya Sakamoto* - グレープフルーツ = Grapefruit(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60012 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
VICL-60320 坂本真綾* DIVE(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60320 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
VICL-60702 坂本真綾* Lucy(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60702 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
VICL-60760 坂本真綾* イージーリスニング(CD, MiniAlbum) Victor VICL-60760 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
VICL-61165 坂本真綾* 少年アリス(CD, Album) Victor VICL-61165 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
VICL-61755 坂本真綾* 夕凪LOOP(CD, Album) Victor VICL-61755 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
VIZL-222, VICL-62300, VIBY-278 Maaya Sakamoto 30minutes Night Flight(CD, MiniAlbum, P/Mixed + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) Victor, Victor, Victor VIZL-222, VICL-62300, VIBY-278 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
坂本真綾* かぜよみ (Album) Flying Dog Japan 2009 Sell This Version
VTZL-22, VTCL-60209, VTCY-7 坂本真綾* You Can't Catch Me(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-22, VTCL-60209, VTCY-7 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
VTZL-33, VTCL-60278, VTBY-44 坂本真綾* Driving In The Silence(CD, MiniAlbum + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-33, VTCL-60278, VTBY-44 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
VTCL-60340 坂本真綾* シンガーソングライター(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60340 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Maaya Sakamoto Be Mine! / Saved.(CD, Maxi, Ltd + CD, MiniAlbum) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VIDL-10764 Maaya Sakamoto 約束はいらない(CD, Mini) Victor VIDL-10764 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
VIDL-30035 Maaya Sakamoto Gift(CD-ROM, Mini, Single, 8cm) Victor Entertainment, Inc. VIDL-30035 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
VIDL-30450 坂本真綾* プラチナ(CD, Mini, Single) Victor VIDL-30450 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
VIDL-30497 Maaya Sakamoto 指輪(CD, Mini) Victor VIDL-30497 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
VICL-35358 Maaya Sakamoto ヘミソフィア(HDCD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35358 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
VICL-35483 Maaya Sakamoto Tune The Rainbow(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35483 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
VICL-35459 Sakamoto Maya* Gravity(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35459 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
VICL-35791 Maaya Sakamoto ループ(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35791 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
VICL-36059 坂本真綾* 風待ちジェット / スピカ(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-36059 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
VTZL-96, VTCL-35199, VTBY-112 坂本真綾* 幸せについて私が知っている5つの方法 / 色彩(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-96, VTCL-35199, VTBY-112 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
VTCL-35211 坂本真綾*, コーネリアス* 坂本真綾*, コーネリアス* - あなたを保つもの / まだうごく(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35211 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
VTCL-35273 坂本真綾* = Maaya Sakamoto 坂本真綾* = Maaya Sakamoto - ハロー、ハロー = Hello, Hello(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35273 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Maaya Sakamoto Single Collection Hotchpotch シングルコレクション+ ハチポチ (Comp) Victor US 1999 Sell This Version