G.G. Anderson

Real Name:
Gerd Günther Grabowski
Profile:
German Schlager singer, songwriter and composer, born 4 December 1949 in Eschwege, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

G.G. Anderson - Always And Ever album art G.G. Anderson Always And Ever (Album) Hansa International, Hansa, Hansa International, Hansa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Laß Uns Träumen album art G.G. Anderson Laß Uns Träumen (Album) Hansa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Sommernacht In Rom album art G.G. Anderson Sommernacht In Rom (Album) Hansa Germany 1985 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Was Ich Dir Sagen Möchte album art G.G. Anderson Was Ich Dir Sagen Möchte (Album) Hansa, Hansa Europe 1985 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Ich Glaube An Die Zärtlichkeit album art G.G. Anderson Ich Glaube An Die Zärtlichkeit (Album) Hansa Germany 1986 Sell This Version
36 077-6 G.G. Anderson - Und Dann Nehm' Ich Dich In Meine Arme album art G.G. Anderson Und Dann Nehm' Ich Dich In Meine Arme(LP, Album, Club) Hansa 36 077-6 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Vergiß Die Liebe Nicht album art G.G. Anderson Vergiß Die Liebe Nicht (Album) Hansa Germany 1987 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Herzklopfen album art G.G. Anderson Herzklopfen (Album) Hansa Europe 1988 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Traumreise Für Zwei album art G.G. Anderson Traumreise Für Zwei (Album) Hansa Germany 1989 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Heut' Geht's Uns Gut (So Soll Es Bleiben) album art G. G. Anderson* Heut' Geht's Uns Gut (So Soll Es Bleiben) (Album) Hansa, Hansa Germany 1990 Sell This Version
G.G. Anderson - Weisse Rosen Schenk' Ich Dir album art G.G. Anderson Weisse Rosen Schenk' Ich Dir (Album) Hansa Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 26497 2 G.G. Anderson - Ich Lieb Dich album art G.G. Anderson Ich Lieb Dich(CD, Album) Hansa 74321 26497 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321 55461 2 G.G. Anderson - '98 album art G.G. Anderson '98(CD, Album) Hansa 74321 55461 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
324 269 G.G. Anderson - Eine Nacht, Die Nie Vergeht album art G.G. Anderson Eine Nacht, Die Nie Vergeht(CD, Album) Koch 324 269 Austria 1999 Sell This Version
398 150 G.G. Anderson - Traumreise Für Zwei album art G.G. Anderson Traumreise Für Zwei(CD, RE) Ariola Express 398 150 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
324 533 G.G. Anderson - Nein Heisst Ja album art G.G. Anderson Nein Heisst Ja(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 533 Austria 2000 Sell This Version
004400 0386472 G.G. Anderson - Herz Auf Rot album art G.G. Anderson Herz Auf Rot(CD, Album) Koch Universal 004400 0386472 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9866448 G.G. Anderson - Einmal Hüh - Einmal Hott album art G.G. Anderson Einmal Hüh - Einmal Hott(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9866448 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9870091 G.G. Anderson - Hey Du Da album art G.G. Anderson Hey Du Da(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9870091 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
06024 9871070 G.G. Anderson - Für Dich album art G.G. Anderson Für Dich(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9871070 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
06024 9859039 G.G. Anderson - Zeit Zum Träumen album art G.G. Anderson Zeit Zum Träumen(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06024 9859039 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
06025 1735082 G.G. Anderson - Lebenslust album art G.G. Anderson Lebenslust(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 1735082 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
60025 1793731 G.G. Anderson - Alle Liebe Dieser Welt album art G.G. Anderson Alle Liebe Dieser Welt(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 60025 1793731 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
06025 2723565 G.G. Anderson - Besser Geht Nicht album art G.G. Anderson Besser Geht Nicht(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 2723565 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
06025 2767876 G.G. Anderson - Eine Insel Für Uns Beide album art G.G. Anderson Eine Insel Für Uns Beide(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 2767876 Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (57) Edit