Claudia Mori

Real Name:
Claudia Moroni
Profile:
Italian singer, actress and music producer, born 12 February 1944, in Rome. She is the wife of Adriano Celentano and mother of Rosalinda Celentano, Rosita Celentano and Giacomo Celentano.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Claudia Mori - Fuori Tempo album art Claudia Mori Fuori Tempo (Album) Clan Celentano Italy 1974 Sell This Version
CLN 81880 Claudia Mori - È Amore album art Claudia Mori È Amore(LP, Album, Gat) Clan Celentano CLN 81880 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Claudia Canta Adriano album art Claudia Mori Claudia Canta Adriano (Album) CGD Italy 1984 Sell This Version
20458 Claudia Mori - Chiudi La Porta album art Claudia Mori Chiudi La Porta(LP, Album) CGD 20458 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Claudia Mori E I Ragazzi Del Clan album art Claudia Mori Claudia Mori E I Ragazzi Del Clan (Album) Clan Celentano, CGD Italy 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FS 1003 Claudia Mori - Non Guardarmi / Quello Che Ti Dico album art Claudia Mori Non Guardarmi / Quello Che Ti Dico(7", Single) Fantasy (7) FS 1003 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
IY 10.001 Claudia Mori - Chiù Chiu' / Moriro' album art Claudia* Chiù Chiu' / Moriro'(7", Single) Italian Yank IY 10.001 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Chi Non Lavora Non Fa L'Amore / Ea album art Claudia Mori / Adriano Celentano Claudia Mori / Adriano Celentano - Chi Non Lavora Non Fa L'Amore / Ea Disques Vogue Europe 1970 Sell This Version
BF 69052 Claudia Mori - ...E Fu Subito Amore album art Claudia Mori ...E Fu Subito Amore(7") Clan Celentano BF 69052 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
ST-23 Claudia Mori - Chi Non Lavora Non Fa L'Amore  album art Claudia Mori / Adriano Celentano Claudia Mori / Adriano Celentano - Chi Non Lavora Non Fa L'Amore (7", Single) Sayton, Clan Celentano ST-23 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
BF. 69044 Claudia Mori - Chi Non Lavora Non Fa L'Amore / Nevicava A Roma album art Claudia Mori / Pio (4) Claudia Mori / Pio (4) - Chi Non Lavora Non Fa L'Amore / Nevicava A Roma(7", Jukebox) Clan Celentano BF. 69044 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
BF - 70020 Claudia Mori - Il sognatore  album art Claudia Mori Il sognatore (7") Clan Celentano BF - 70020 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
JBBF 70023 Claudia Mori - I Will Drink The Wine / Il Sognatore album art Adriano Celentano / Claudia Mori Adriano Celentano / Claudia Mori - I Will Drink The Wine / Il Sognatore(7", Promo) Clan Celentano JBBF 70023 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
CLN 1292 Claudia Mori - Pupatella / L'Amor Così Si Fa album art Claudia Mori Pupatella / L'Amor Così Si Fa(7") Clan Celentano CLN 1292 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori Buenas Noches Doctor (Buonasera Dottore) (Single) Epic Argentina 1974 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Che Scherzo Mi Fai / Buonasera Dottore album art Claudia Mori Che Scherzo Mi Fai / Buonasera Dottore (Single) Clan Celentano Italy 1974 Sell This Version
YD 419 Claudia Mori - Buonasera Dottore / Il Primo Passo album art Claudia Mori / Claude Michel Schonberg* Claudia Mori / Claude Michel Schonberg* - Buonasera Dottore / Il Primo Passo(7", Jukebox) Clan Celentano, Derby YD 419 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
10153 Claudia Mori - Claudia Mori / Raffaella Carra album art Claudia Mori / Raffaella Carrà Claudia Mori / Raffaella Carrà - Claudia Mori / Raffaella Carra(7", EP) Discos CBS 10153 Bolivia 1975 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Come Una Cenerentola album art Claudia Mori With Marcello Mastroianni / Strutt (3) Claudia Mori With Marcello Mastroianni / Strutt (3) - Come Una Cenerentola Clan Celentano Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Hei, Hei... ....Hei! / Sguardo Da Moglie album art Claudia Mori Hei, Hei... ....Hei! / Sguardo Da Moglie (Single) Clan Celentano Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Non Succederà Più album art Claudia Mori Non Succederà Più (Single) Ariola, Ariola, CGD, CGD Italy 1982 Sell This Version
YD 615 Claudia Mori - Non Succederà Più / Eccezziunale...Veramente album art Claudia Mori / Diego Abatantuono Claudia Mori / Diego Abatantuono - Non Succederà Più / Eccezziunale...Veramente(7", Jukebox) Clan Celentano, CGD YD 615 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Il Principe album art Claudia Mori Il Principe (Single) Clan Celentano Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Claudia Mori - Больше Такого Не Будет / Кино album art Клаудио Мори* / Лоредано Бертэ* Клаудио Мори* / Лоредано Бертэ* - Больше Такого Не Будет / Кино Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
YD 658 Claudia Mori - Il Principe / Lies album art Claudia Mori / Thompson Twins Claudia Mori / Thompson Twins - Il Principe / Lies(7", Jukebox) CGD YD 658 Italy 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit