K. T. Tunstall

Real Name:
Kate Victoria Tunstall
Profile:
Born June 23, 1975. Is a Scottish singer-songwriter from St. Andrews, Fife.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

none KT Tunstall - Jördis Tielsch album art Jördis Tielsch Other Side Of The World and 1 more… Jördis Tielsch - Jördis Tielsch(CD) Not On Label (Jördis Tielsch Self-released) none Germany 2011 Sell This Version