Kate Tunstall

Real Name:
Kate Victoria Tunstall
Profile:
Born June 23, 1975. Is a Scottish singer-songwriter from St. Andrews, Fife.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

dno 290 KT Tunstall - King Creosote's Thrawn album art King Creosote Bootprints (as Kate Tunstall) King Creosote - King Creosote's Thrawn(CD, Comp) Domino dno 290 US 2011 Sell This Version
KT Tunstall - Third Swan album art King Creosote & Jon Hopkins Third Swan (as Kate Tunstall) King Creosote & Jon Hopkins - Third Swan (Single) Domino, Double Six (2) Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

IAMNAMES 11, 5046793692 KT Tunstall - KC Rules OK album art King Creosote King Creosote - KC Rules OK(CD, Album) Names, Names IAMNAMES 11, 5046793692 Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

YUSH #016 KT Tunstall - Tales From The Greenyard album art Yush 2K Feed Your Mind (as Kate Tunstall) Yush 2K - Tales From The Greenyard(CD, Album) Yush 2K YUSH #016 UK 2001 Sell This Version
YUSH #017 KT Tunstall - Tales From The Greenyard 6 Track EP album art Yush 2K Feed Your Mind (as Kate Tunstall) Yush 2K - Tales From The Greenyard 6 Track EP(12", EP) Yush 2K YUSH #017 UK 2002 Sell This Version