Scout Niblett

Scout Niblett

Real Name:
Emma Louise Niblett
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 29 September 1973 in Staffordshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Scout Niblett

Scout Niblett Discography

Albums

SC 60 Scout Niblett Sweet Heart Fever(CD, Album) Secretly Canadian SC 60 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Scout Niblett I Am (Album) Too Pure none France 2003 Sell This Version
PURE 161CD Scout Niblett Kidnapped By Neptune (Album) Too Pure PURE 161CD US 2005 Sell This Version
pure 208cd Scout Niblett This Fool Can Die Now (Album) Too Pure pure 208cd UK 2007 Sell This Version
DC424 Scout Niblett The Calcination Of Scout Niblett (Album) Drag City DC424 US 2010 Sell This Version
DC532 Scout Niblett It's Up To Emma (Album) Drag City DC532 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SC 061 Songs: Ohia / Scout Niblett Songs: Ohia / Scout Niblett - Lioness / Miss My Lion(7", Single, Ltd) Secretly Canadian SC 061 US 2001 Sell This Version
SC 073 Scout Niblett Whoever You Are Now / Shining Burning Secretly Canadian SC 073 US 2002 Sell This Version
SC78 Scout Niblett I Conjure Series (EP) Secretly Canadian SC78 US 2003 Sell This Version
PURE 140 S Scout Niblett Drummerboy / Blossom(7", Single) Too Pure PURE 140 S UK 2003 Sell This Version
PURE 149 S Scout Niblett I'll Be A Prince(7", Single) Too Pure PURE 149 S UK 2003 Sell This Version
PURE155CDS Scout Niblett Uptown Top Ranking (Single, EP) Too Pure PURE155CDS UK 2004 Sell This Version
PURE 163 S Scout Niblett Kidnapped By Neptune(7", Single) Too Pure PURE 163 S UK 2005 Sell This Version
PURE182CDS Scout Niblett Scout Niblett(CD, Mini, 3) Too Pure PURE182CDS UK 2005 Sell This Version
PURE 204 S Scout Niblett Just Do It / Dinosaur Egg (Single) Too Pure PURE 204 S UK 2007 Sell This Version
PURE 225S, Pure225S Scout Niblett Kiss (Single) Too Pure, Too Pure PURE 225S, Pure225S UK 2007 Sell This Version
DC405 Scout Niblett It's Time My Beloved(7", Single) Drag City DC405 US 2009 Sell This Version
DC424X Scout Niblett The Calcination Of Scout Niblett(CDr, Single, Ltd) Drag City DC424X US 2010 Sell This Version
DC541 Scout Niblett No More Nasty Scrubs(7", Single) Drag City DC541 US 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

Promo Scout Niblett Album Recordings (22 Tracks)(CD, Album, Promo, Comp) Too Pure Promo UK 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit