Scout Niblett

Real Name:
Emma Louise Niblett
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 29 September 1973 in Staffordshire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Scout Niblett

Albums

SC 60 Scout Niblett - Sweet Heart Fever album art Scout Niblett Sweet Heart Fever(CD, Album) Secretly Canadian SC 60 US 2001 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - I Am album art Scout Niblett I Am (Album) Too Pure France 2003 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - Kidnapped By Neptune album art Scout Niblett Kidnapped By Neptune (Album) Too Pure Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - This Fool Can Die Now album art Scout Niblett This Fool Can Die Now (Album) Too Pure Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - The Calcination Of Scout Niblett album art Scout Niblett The Calcination Of Scout Niblett (Album) Drag City US 2010 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - It's Up To Emma album art Scout Niblett It's Up To Emma (Album) Drag City US 2013 Sell This Version
none Scout Niblett - Live In Atlanta 04/05/05 album art Scout Niblett Live In Atlanta 04/05/05(10xFile, MP3, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Scout Niblett Self-released) none US 2016

Singles & EPs

SC 061 Scout Niblett - Lioness / Miss My Lion album art Songs: Ohia / Scout Niblett Songs: Ohia / Scout Niblett - Lioness / Miss My Lion(7", Single, Ltd) Secretly Canadian SC 061 US 2001 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - Whoever You Are Now / Shining Burning album art Scout Niblett Whoever You Are Now / Shining Burning Secretly Canadian US 2002 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - I'll Be A Prince album art Scout Niblett I'll Be A Prince (Single) Too Pure UK 2003 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - I Conjure Series album art Scout Niblett I Conjure Series (EP) Secretly Canadian US 2003 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - Drummerboy / Blossom album art Scout Niblett Drummerboy / Blossom (Single) Too Pure UK 2003 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - Uptown Top Ranking album art Scout Niblett Uptown Top Ranking (Single, EP) Too Pure UK 2004 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - Kidnapped By Neptune album art Scout Niblett Kidnapped By Neptune (Single) Too Pure UK 2005 Sell This Version
PURE182CDS Scout Niblett - Scout Niblett album art Scout Niblett Scout Niblett(CD, Mini, 3) Too Pure PURE182CDS UK 2005 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - Just Do It / Dinosaur Egg album art Scout Niblett Just Do It / Dinosaur Egg (Single) Too Pure UK 2007 Sell This Version
Scout Niblett - Kiss album art Scout Niblett Kiss (Single) Too Pure, Too Pure UK 2007 Sell This Version
DC405 Scout Niblett - It's Time My Beloved album art Scout Niblett It's Time My Beloved(7", Single) Drag City DC405 US 2009 Sell This Version
DC424X Scout Niblett - The Calcination Of Scout Niblett album art Scout Niblett The Calcination Of Scout Niblett(CDr, Single, Ltd, Num) Drag City DC424X US 2010 Sell This Version
DC541 Scout Niblett - No More Nasty Scrubs album art Scout Niblett No More Nasty Scrubs(7", Single) Drag City DC541 US 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

Promo Scout Niblett - Album Recordings (22 Tracks) album art Scout Niblett Album Recordings (22 Tracks)(CD, Album, Comp, Promo) Too Pure Promo UK 2003 Sell This Version