طارق مدكور

Real Name:
طارق عادل مدكور (Tareq Adel Madkour)
Profile:
Tarek Madkour (born 1967) is an Egyptian producer, composer and music arranger. He is a player of the keyboard.

For his studio use استوديو طارق مدكور (Studio Tarek Madkour)
Sites:
Variations:
[a3116826]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

none طارق مدكور - غني من قلبك album art عمرو دياب* عمرو دياب* - غني من قلبك (Album) Delta Sound none Egypt 1985 Sell This Version
1987-9 طارق مدكور - بنوتة album art حنان حنان - بنوتة(Cass, Album) Slam! 1987-9 Egypt 1987 Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - ايش انديرو album art عمرو كمال و فرقة إبراهيم فهمي عمرو كمال و فرقة إبراهيم فهمي - ايش انديرو (Album) العالمية الجديدة none Egypt 1988 Sell This Version
FS9-88 طارق مدكور - بسمة album art حنان حنان - بسمة (Album) Slam! FS9-88 Egypt 1988 Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - شيكولاتة album art محمد منير محمد منير - شيكولاتة (Album) Sound Of America (2) none Egypt 1989 Sell This Version
AAV 020 طارق مدكور - كده كده album art إسماعيل البلبيسي إسماعيل البلبيسي - كده كده(Cass, Album) Americana (2) AAV 020 Egypt 1990 Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - ذكريات = Zekrayat album art عمرو دياب* = Amr Diab الحب أبتدى = El Hob Ebtada عمرو دياب* = Amr Diab - ذكريات = Zekrayat (Album) Delta Sound none Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 579 فارس = Fares* نورنا الليالى = Nawarna El Layaly (as Tarek Madkour) فارس = Fares* - نورنا الليالى = Nawarna El Layaly(CD, Album, Single) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 579 Egypt 1999 Sell This Version
07243 528264 2 1 طارق مدكور - Tamally Maak album art Amr Diab Amr Diab - Tamally Maak(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 528264 2 1 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
FS 700/CD070005 طارق مدكور - يا...هوووه = Yahooo album art حكيم* = Hakim حكيم* = Hakim - يا...هوووه = Yahooo (Album) Slam! FS 700/CD070005 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
MOD CODE No. 371190 أماني عادل = Amani* و فارس = Faris* نورنا الليالى أماني عادل = Amani* و فارس = Faris* - أغلى من قلبى = Aghla Min Albi(CD, Album) Megastar MOD CODE No. 371190 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
AAV017 طارق مدكور - بتكلم جد = Batkalem .. Ged album art سيمون = Simone* سيمون = Simone* - بتكلم جد = Batkalem .. Ged(Cass, Album) Americana (2) AAV017 Egypt Unknown Sell This Version
ROCKY1 طارق مدكور - عاشق album art صلاح حسن صلاح حسن - عاشق(Cass, Album) Rocky Records (8) ROCKY1 Egypt Unknown Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - باهى .. باهى album art ليندا و فرقة إبراهيم فهمي ليندا و فرقة إبراهيم فهمي - باهى .. باهى(Cass) Twins Cassette none Egypt Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none طارق مدكور - غني من قلبك album art عمرو دياب* عصافير الحب and 2 more… عمرو دياب* - غني من قلبك (Album) Delta Sound none Egypt 1985 Sell This Version
1987-9 طارق مدكور - بنوتة album art حنان حنان - بنوتة(Cass, Album) Slam! 1987-9 Egypt 1987 Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - حنين album art أحمد الحجار حنين and 3 more… أحمد الحجار - حنين(Cass, Album) Slam! none Egypt 1987 Sell This Version
AAV005 طارق مدكور - رزق العين album art مصطفى السقا مصطفى السقا - رزق العين(Cass, Album) Americana (2) AAV005 Egypt 1987 Sell This Version
FS9-88 طارق مدكور - بسمة album art حنان ساكت ليه and 1 more… حنان - بسمة (Album) Slam! FS9-88 Egypt 1988 Sell This Version
AAV 015 طارق مدكور - مياله album art عباد الهاشم صبرى لله and 2 more… عباد الهاشم - مياله(Cass, Album) Americana (2) AAV 015 Egypt 1988 Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - عوالى album art إبراهيم فهمي إبراهيم فهمي - عوالى(Cass, Album) Slam!, Fassiphone none Morocco 1988 Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - شيكولاتة album art محمد منير مش جريء and 1 more… محمد منير - شيكولاتة (Album) Sound Of America (2) none Egypt 1989 Sell This Version
TC SOB 101 طارق مدكور - مبسوطة album art هالة هادي حوش and 4 more… هالة هادي - مبسوطة(Cass, Album) شركة صوت بيروت TC SOB 101 Egypt 1989 Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - يا اسكندرية  album art محمد منير = Mouhamed Mounir* بلح أبريم and 4 more… محمد منير = Mouhamed Mounir* - يا اسكندرية (Album) Sound of America (2), RCA (Records And Cassettes) none Egypt 1990 Sell This Version
none طارق مدكور - إسألي album art محمد فؤاد وريتيني الويل and 6 more… محمد فؤاد - إسألي (Album) Delta Sound none Egypt 1990 Sell This Version