Sarah McCorquodale

Real Name:
The Lady Elizabeth Sarah Lavinia McCorquodale
Profile:
Sister of Diana Frances Spencer, Princess of Wales and Jane Fellowes, born 19 March 1955.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3117905]

Artist

Sarah McCorquodale Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Sarah McCorquodale - Diana Princess Of Wales 1961-1997 - The BBC Recording Of The Funeral Service album art Various Reading By Lady Sarah McCorquodale (as Lady Sarah McCorquodale) Various - Diana Princess Of Wales 1961-1997 - The BBC Recording Of The Funeral Service (Album) BBC Worldwide, Decca UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version