Chisa Yokoyama

Chisa Yokoyama

Real Name:
Chisa Yokoyama = 横山智佐
Profile:
Japanese voice actress, singer & actress. Born December 20, 1969.
Sites:
Variations:
[a311874]

Artist

Chisa Yokoyama Discography Tracks

Albums

PICA-1035 Chisa Yokoyama Ren-ai No Sainou(CD, Album) Pioneer (3) PICA-1035 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
PICA-1129 Chisa Yokoyama, Sharyn Scott Chisa Yokoyama, Sharyn Scott - Chisa and The Heaven and Earth Band Live in LA(CD, Album) Pioneer (3) PICA-1129 Japan 1997 Sell This Version