Tom Swoon

Real Name:
Dorian Tomasiak
Profile:
Born in 1993, Polish DJ/producer who started his producing and DJ-ing career since around 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3119196]

Artist

Tom Swoon Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Tom Swoon - Not Too Late album art Tom Swoon & Amba Shepherd Tom Swoon & Amba Shepherd - Not Too Late (EP, Maxi, Single) Ultra Records Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Tom Swoon - Ahead Of Us album art Tom Swoon, Lush & Simon Tom Swoon, Lush & Simon - Ahead Of Us (Single) Ultra Records Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Tom Swoon - I'm Leaving album art Tom Swoon & Mosimann* Feat. Ilang Tom Swoon & Mosimann* Feat. Ilang - I'm Leaving (Single, Maxi) Zouk Recordings 2016 Sell This Version
none Tom Swoon - Zapomnij Mi (Remix) album art Sarsa vs. Tom Swoon Sarsa vs. Tom Swoon - Zapomnij Mi (Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 256) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2016
Tom Swoon - Shingaling album art Tom Swoon Shingaling (Single) Spinnin' Records 2017
none Tom Swoon - Beside Me album art Tom Swoon X Tungevaag & Raaban Tom Swoon X Tungevaag & Raaban - Beside Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

UL3492 Tom Swoon - Who We Are album art Tom Swoon feat. Miss Palmer Tom Swoon feat. Miss Palmer - Who We Are(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL3492 US 2012
Tom Swoon - Synchronize album art Tom Swoon & Paris Blohm feat. Hadouken! Tom Swoon & Paris Blohm feat. Hadouken! - Synchronize Ultra Records US 2013 Sell This Version
Tom Swoon - Wings album art Tom Swoon feat. Taylr Renee Tom Swoon feat. Taylr Renee - Wings (Single) Ultra Records US 2013 Sell This Version
UL4499 Tom Swoon - RollerCoaster album art Tom Swoon & Josef Belani Tom Swoon & Josef Belani - RollerCoaster(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL4499 US 2013
UL5751 Tom Swoon - Savior album art Tom Swoon feat. Ruby Prophet Tom Swoon feat. Ruby Prophet - Savior(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL5751 US 2014
PR039 Tom Swoon - Ghost album art Tom Swoon & Stadiumx Ft. Rico & Miella Tom Swoon & Stadiumx Ft. Rico & Miella - Ghost(File, MP3, 320) Protocol Recordings PR039 Netherlands 2014
SP833 Tom Swoon - Wait album art Tom Swoon, Paris & Simo Tom Swoon, Paris & Simo - Wait(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP833 Netherlands 2014
ZOUK220 Tom Swoon - Otherside album art Tom Swoon feat. Niclas Lundin Tom Swoon feat. Niclas Lundin - Otherside(File, MP3, 320) Zouk Recordings ZOUK220 Netherlands 2014
UL5377 Tom Swoon - Holika album art Tom Swoon Holika(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL5377 US 2014
UL6578 Tom Swoon - Alive album art Tom Swoon & Ale Q feat. Sonny Noto Tom Swoon & Ale Q feat. Sonny Noto - Alive(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL6578 US 2015
none Tom Swoon - New Me / Ghost album art Temmpo / Tom Swoon & Stadium X* Ft. Rico & Miella Temmpo / Tom Swoon & Stadium X* Ft. Rico & Miella - New Me / Ghost(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
UL5989 Tom Swoon - I Am You album art Tom Swoon & First State Tom Swoon & First State - I Am You(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL5989 US 2015
UL6654 Tom Swoon - Stay Together album art Tom Swoon, Nari & Milani Tom Swoon, Nari & Milani - Stay Together(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL6654 US 2015
UL6237 Tom Swoon - Here I Stand album art Tom Swoon & Kerano feat. Cimo Fränkel Tom Swoon & Kerano feat. Cimo Fränkel - Here I Stand(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL6237 US 2015
UL6367 Tom Swoon - Last Goodbye album art Tom Swoon & Swanky Tunes Tom Swoon & Swanky Tunes - Last Goodbye(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL6367 US 2015
Tom Swoon - All The Way Down album art Tom Swoon & Kill The Buzz Feat. Jenson Vaughan* Tom Swoon & Kill The Buzz Feat. Jenson Vaughan* - All The Way Down Revealed Recordings Netherlands 2016
UL7359 Tom Swoon - Phoenix (We Rise) album art Tom Swoon, Belle Humble & Dank (16) Tom Swoon, Belle Humble & Dank (16) - Phoenix (We Rise)(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL7359 US 2016
ZOUK251 Tom Swoon - Never Giving Up album art Tom Swoon Never Giving Up(File, MP3, 320) Armada Zouk ZOUK251 Netherlands 2016
none Tom Swoon - Under The Sky / All The Way Down album art Purasangre / Tom Swoon & Kill The Buzz, Jenson Vaughan* Purasangre / Tom Swoon & Kill The Buzz, Jenson Vaughan* - Under The Sky / All The Way Down(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

aliu12021

aliu12021

June 7, 2018
what a shame... he was one of my favorite artists ever, but now he’s in prison... I’ll still listen to his amazing music but it’s a big waste of talent.

never drink and drive. ever.

Videos (19) Edit