Mike Baird

Real Name:
Michael Gary Baird
Profile:
American session drummer, born May 18, 1951 in South Gate, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

LM 605457 1901 2 2 Mike Baird - 4 Giants Of Rock (Tribute) album art Various Money Various - 4 Giants Of Rock (Tribute)(CD, Comp) Leader Music LM 605457 1901 2 2 Argentina 2013 Sell This Version