Billy Hinsche

Real Name:
William Ernest Hinsche
Profile:
Singer - songwriter
Born on 29 June 1951 in Manila, Philippines
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BH2534 Billy Hinsche - Bay Of Plenty album art Billy Hinsche Bay Of Plenty(CD, Album) RD&B Records BH2534 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Billy Hinsche Mixed Messages(2xCD, Album) RD&B Records none US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1030 Billy Hinsche - Music Is Freedom / Don't Know Why album art Billy Hinsche Music Is Freedom / Don't Know Why(7", Single, Promo) Reprise Records 1030 US Unknown Sell This Version