Ad

Blame

Real Name:Conrad Shafie
Profile:

Runs 720 Degrees, formerly a sub label of Good Looking Records, now independent.

Born in Slough, UK on 14/4/1973. He got into house music whilst studying graphic design at Dunstable College.

Sites:Facebook , Bandcamp
Aliases:Conrad Shafie, Dragonsword, Kay 9
Variations:
Viewing All | Blame

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0